b5f656ae72a9bbad9f437cf92bfe04d0.jpg
9a3fb700a57a3ab66836aaa3a796cda4.jpg
26ea477dd1af49e952367772dcf9222b.jpg
d1d3bff037e761f93f7f1ddd793d5be3.jpg
Klasyfikacja Ecoruner 2019

Ecoruner 2019

(0 głosów)
Napisał 
on 03/09/2019

 

LP INIĘ I NAZWISKO UNISŁAW INOWROCŁAW RYPIN LUBIEWO LIPNO TUCHOLA Razem
1 JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI 4 4 4 4 4   20
2 ROBERT KMIECIAK 4 4 4 4 4   20
3 PIOTR TOMASIK 4 4 4 4 4   20
4 JERZY NOWAKOWSKI 4 4 4 4 4   20
5 TOMASZ KUBIAK 4 4 4 4 4   20
6 PIOTR JETTER 4 4 4 4 2   18
7 EDMUND DŁONIAK 4 4 4   4   16
8 GRZEGORZ GOLA 4 4 4   4   16
9 ANNA ARSENIUK   4 4 4 4   16
10 ROBERT PIWOŃSKI   4 4 4 4   16
11 ALINA PODBIELSKA   4 4 4 4   16
12 RADOSŁAW LEWANDOWSKI 4 4   4     12
13 EWA OLSZEWSKA 4 4 4       12
14 RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI 4 4 4       12
15 ZBIGNIEW ROSZAK 4 4 4       12
16 WITOLD ORCHOLSKI   4   4 4   12
17 WOJCIECH ŚWIDEREK     4 4 4   12
18 MACIEJ POPEK 3 4 4       11
19 JÓZEF CHMURZYŃSKI 4 4         8
20 PATRYK HOŁTYN 4   4       8
21 BŁASZKOWSKA ANETA   4     4   8
22 KRZYSZTOF GÓRALSKI     4   4   8
23 MAŁGORZATA LEWANDOWSKA 4 2         6
24 BARTŁOMIEJ ZAWIASIŃSKI 2     4     6
25 PIOTR KASPRZYK 4 1         5
26 KRZYSZTOF BIAŁOUS 4           4
27 DOROTA GAŁUSZKA 4           4
28 ZBIGNIEW MACIEJEWSKI 4           4
29 MAGDALENA PAWLAK 4           4
30 DANUTA STOLARSKA 4           4
31 JANUSZ STOLARSKI 4           4
32 MAGDALENA BIERNAT 4           4
33 STEFAN KAMIŃSKI 4           4
34 KAROL POSADZY   4         4
35 BARTOSZ TKACZUK   4         4
36 MAREK MARCHEWKA   4         4
37 RAFAŁ MOKRZYCKI     4       4
38 JAROSŁAW SADOWSKI     4       4
39 JERZY RUDNIK       4     4
40 ANTONI AWIZEŃ       4     4
41 BARTOSZ WILIGARSKI       4     4
42 KRZYSZTOF GORALSKI       4     4
43 ADAM BUTRYM         4   4
44 JERZY FRYDRYCH         4   4
45 PIOTR WIERZBOWSKI         4   4
46 DAMIAN CHOJNICKI         4   4
47 MAREK MELAK         4   4
48 GRAŻYNA TOBOLSKA 3           3
49 ALICJA DYCZKO 3           3
50 KRZYSZTOF BUKOWSKI   3         3

    

Nadleśnictwo Gniewkowo